Fay Index (Women) - T





Wife's Last Name Wife's First Name Husband's Last Name Husband's First Name Folder Code Fay Code
Taber Silence McGraw Aaron 102-25 2413
Taber Silence Burnwell George 025-20 0569
Talbot Sarah A. Kevenaugh Richard P. 086-04 2098
Talcott Ella P. Keating Michael 086-07 2100
Talcott Lillia M. White Lorin F. 170-01 4172
Tales Mary Peet Isaac Lewis 123-20 3010
Tanner Emily E. Owens William P. 119-26 2895
Tanner Mercy E. Thompson Samuel 159-21 3871
Tarbit Catherine Hoopes James Leslie 078-03 1632
Tarner Mary A. McQuillin George T. 104-15 2562
Tartt Mary Jane McGill John 102-18 2411
Tate Martha Ann West William A. 168-21 4154
Taubman Amelia Wedekind Fred 167-10 4132
Taylor   Osgood Henry 119-15 2863
Taylor   Porter Euoch 127-08 2909
Taylor Almira M. Smith   146A-13 3743
Taylor Annie Gibson Lemuel L. 061-17 1413
Taylor Catharine League Charles 095-01 2304
Taylor Eva Peck William 123-18A 3007
Taylor Florence Roberts Edward 134-14 3240
Taylor Linda Sanford William S. 138-27 3406
Taylor Maris Louisa Howestine Isaac 079-08 1690
Taylor Martha A. Gavitt George W. 060-07 1474
Taylor Mary L.J. Edington Jilson 048-03 1140
Taylor Matilida Bennvick Theodore H. 012-16 0351
Taylor Mattie S. Schorr John 140-18 3322
Taylor Minnie M. Gibson Frank P. 061-13 1494
Taylor Sallie Hamilton William 068-17 1711
Taylor Sarah Tyson Joseph 163-25 3821
Taylor Sarah Boardwin George 015-15 0400
Taylor Susan M. Lyon Cuyler W. 100-14A 2250
Teague Mary Emma Grubbs George A. 066-13 1583
Telford Margaret Howe Reuben A. 079-04 1864
Tempelton Emily A. Chamberlain Rufus 029-17 0759
Templin Minnie Keeler Wilfred E. 086-12 2102
Templin Minnie C. Leitch Charles 095-25  
Tennis Amy Fredenburg Alexander 057-02 1354
Terell Mary Ann Bolduc Francis 015-19 0201
Terrell Nessie Nurse William 118-18 2801
Terrell Rose Smith John Lister 148-01 3394
Terry Emma Elliott Henry 049-02 1143
Terry Marion S. Beecher Ferdinand A. 010-11 0325
Terry Mary E. Young Frank 177-14 4400
Terry Sarah B. Pray John 128-06 3076
Terry Sarah C. Henderson G.R. 073-16 1786
Tewksbury Angelina Fisher Charles C. 054-02 1276
Tewksbury Angelina Cole Edward 033-21  
Thabes Kate Smith James L. 147-19 3410
Thatcher Evelyn Carney Isaac R. 028-03 0732
Thayer Emmeline Hopkins Robert F. 078-04 1850
Theiss Annie Eliza Green Charles Henry 065-02 1419
Theobald Catharine Casey H.P. 029-06 0749
Theunis Emily Codman C.C, 033-04 0818
Thomas Adelaide S. Stone Edmund W. 153-20 3369
Thomas Annie L. Smith James A. 147-16 3342
Thomas Elizabeth Kirk Giles F. 090-05 2081
Thomas Elizabeth L. Tillinghash John T. 160-14 3803
Thomas Frances E. Dent George 042-19 1050
Thomas Frances M. Clason Warren E. 032-01 0922
Thomas Laura Sutton Thomas L. 156-14 3692
Thomas Maggie Surber Andrew Jr. 155-27 3378
Thomas Mary Eckardt Louis 047-23 1165
Thomas Mary E. Hoxie Samuel J. 079-11 1869
Thomas Ollie Read Alpheus 130-13 3186
Thomas Sarah Overstake Benjamin F. 119-21A 2870
Thompson Alice Hubner Arthur 079-20 1874
Thompson Alice M. Barney A. B. 008-08 0208
Thompson Carrie Witherwax John 174-13 4290
Thompson Cossette O.L. Juette Frank C. 085-14 2038
Thompson Eliza O. Carter Edward 028-21 0666
Thompson Emma Cogswell Frank 033-09 0823
Thompson Fannie Edwards John M. 048-09 1171
Thompson Fannie J. Cornell A.A. 036-04 0659
Thompson Ida Rinker Odes 133-21 3233
Thompson Isabel Baird Benji 006-19 0274
Thompson Maggie Holycross Edwin I. 078-01 1848
Thompson Mary E. Nicklin John 117-21 2800
Thompson Nannie A. Weigel John C. 167-19 4138
Thompson Polly P. Driskell Jospeh M. 046-12 1102
Thorlaksdotter Haldora Smith Magnus Olafur 148-07 3729
Thorn Anne E. Lake John W, 092-15 2258
Thornton James Mikesell Clinton 111-09 2674
Thorson Ingeborg Halvorson   068-12 1657
Thurston Dora Throckmorton Cicero 160-07 3875
Tibbitts Helen A. Tuck Louis 162-22 3917
Tibboney Annie Virginia Bean Decatur B. 009-24 0314
Ticknor Nate E. Russell James 138-02 3287
Tiedman Margaret Wormeth George W. 176-03 4284
Tillotson   Bennett H.W. 011-25 0193
Tilson Amazetta Street William R. 154-16 3662
Tilton Deidamia D. West George Sr. 168-17 4151
Tilton Emma Streeter Frank B. 154-18 3644
Tilton Eva B. Small Simeon B. 146A-09 3592
Timms Carrie E. Webster Clarence E. 167-01 4029
Tingley Laura Butts Martin 026-05A  
Tingley Lavinia P. Williamson Jacques 172-20 4211
Tingley Patrice L. Butts Martin T. 026-05 0575
Tippman Sarah E. Pancoke Addison 121-07 2968
Tisdale Ann M. Halley Henry S. 068-04 1705
Tisdale Jennie Carter William, Jr. 028-24 0742
Titcomb Nancy Poor John 127-01 3058
Titcomb Sophronia Clark David Porter 031-13 0792
Tmple Minnie E. Keller Wilfred Ernest 086-23 2189
Todd Lena Jackson Charles 082-05 2034
Toliver Katie Heady John W. 072-15 1772
Tomlin Rinda Goodman Lester 063-09 1425
Tomlinson Amry Church Willaim I. 031-04 0660
Tomlinson Mary C. Strobel Jacob 154-20 3374
Toroner Emma J. Craven Charles 037-10 0893
Torrey Lizzie W. Crane John E. 037-08 0891
Torrey Mary Martin William 107-18 2482
Touzalin Florence Devore William 043-09 1061
Towle Ella Tripp George Edward 162-11 3910
Town Ada L. Brown Alba S. 020-21 0488
Town Frances S. Conlon John P. 034-25 0618
Townsend   Murtaugh James L. 115-15 2466
Townsend Isabella Cornell Cruson 035-29 0866
Townsend Sarah J. Hall Howard L. 068-01 1703
Tracy Ada Eldred Augustus 048-23 1182
Tracy Allie M. Hofsteater H. 076-20 1922
Trainer Mary Ackley John W. 001-10 0110
Trapp Fairy Belle Linneman Henry 097-14 2341
Traub Annie Miner Edward 112-16 2697
Trefry Emma A. Miller Irwing 111-23 2506
Trent Amanda Kling John 090-14 2164
Tripp Elizabeth Rose Pike Horace G. 126-04 3047
Trotter Lillie Davirson W.J. 040-14 1014
Trowbridge Lucinda Fisk Thomas 054-11 1314
Truefant Mary E. Robbins Daniel 134-13 3239
Trumble Estella Thompson Zach B. 159-25 3872
Trunkey Adaline Eliza Evans William Alex 051-08 1136
Tucker Hattie N. Hunt Hiram 080-20 1692
Tucker Ida E. Jones William D. 085-07 2028
Tucker Nellie Munger Millie D. 114A-28 2464
Tucker Virgie Painter Jospeh A. 120-25 2965
Tugman Mary J. Conroy Thomas 035-09 0686
Turner Anna Maria Carlin Andrew B. 027-19 0609
Turner Carolina Edwards John R. 048-12 1172
Turner Hannah Saeger Edwin 138-10 3310
Turner Hannah Kennedy David C. 087-14 2046
Turner Lucy M. Woodruff George O. 175-12 4257
Turner Sarah Ann Jordan Horace 085-11 1987
Turnkey Adaline Halse George Washington 068-09 1597
Tuttle Georgianna Elvall Jerome T. 049-16 1129
Twitchell Sabra Wilson H. Earl 173-14 4223
Tyler Mariette Wilkins Mark 171-07 4192
Tyler Martha E. Stewart Charles 152-03 3636
About Gallaudet
Administration
Campus Photos
Clerc Center
Communications and Public Relations
Contact Us
Diversity
Employment Opportunities
Fast Facts
GU Press
Make an Online Gift
Maps & Directions
Mission & Goals
Sustainability
Visitors Center
Admissions
English Language Institute
Financial Aid
Global Education and Scholar Services
Graduate Admissions
Graduate Orientation
International Admissions
Professional Studies
Test Center
Undergraduate Admissions
Academics & Research
Undergraduate Majors and Programs
Graduate Programs
Professional Studies
Career Center
Academic Catalog & Course Info
General Studies Program
Honors Program
International Student Services
Library
Gallaudet Research Institute
Visual Language & Visual Learning
Campus Life
Athletics
Bison Shop (bookstore)
Campus Activities
Commencement
Food Services
Intramurals
Public Safety
Residence Life and Housing
Washington, D.C.
Tools & Resources
Bison
Daily Digest
Campus Directory
Subscribe to Gallaudet Alert
Help Desk
Maps & Directions
my.Gallaudet
People @ Gallaudet
Shuttle Bus Services
Gallaudet University | 800 Florida Avenue NE, Washington, DC 20002
Copyright © 2014 Gallaudet University
FacebookTwitterYouTube