8:30am Match 1 Win/Loss

South Hills High School
L
Gym Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind
W



Rocky Mountain Deaf School
W
Lecture Hall
Arkansas School for the Deaf
L






Classroom B/C
No Match





Louisiana School for the Deaf
L
Conference Room
Iowa School for the Deaf
W

  9:45am Match 2 Win/Loss

Plano RDSPD L
Gym Arizona School for the Deaf
W




Jean Massieu School L
Lecture Hall
New Mexico School for the Deaf
W




Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
W
Classroom B/C
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf
L






Conference Room
No Match


  10:45am Match 3 Win/Loss

Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind W
Gym Arkansas School for the Deaf L




South Hills High School W
Lecture Hall
Rocky Mountain Deaf School
L




Texas School for the Deaf
W
Classroom B/C
Louisiana School for the Deaf
L




Kansas School for the Deaf
W
Conference Room
Iowa School for the Deaf
L

  11:45am 
Match 4 Win/Loss

New Mexico School for the Deaf
W
Gym Phoenix Day School for the Deaf
L




Plano RDSPD
L
Lecture Hall
Jean Massieu School of the Deaf
W





Classroom B/C
No Match





Arizona School for the Deaf
W
Conference Room
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf L

  1:45pm
Match 5 Win/Loss

Texas School for the Deaf
W
Gym
Rocky Mountain Deaf School
L




Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind
L
Lecture Hall
Iowa School for the Deaf
W




South Hills High School
L
Classroom B/C
Kansas School for the Deaf
W




Arkansas School for the Deaf
L
Conference Room
Louisiana School for the Deaf
W

  2:45pm
Match 6 Win/Loss



Gym
No Match





Arizona School for the Deaf
W
Lecture Hall
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf
L




Plano RDSPD
L
Classroom B/C
New Mexico School for the Deaf
W





Conference Room
No Match


  3:45pm
Match 7 Win/Loss

Texas School for the Deaf
W
Gym Iowa School for the Deaf L




Kansas School for the Deaf
W
Lecture Hall
Arkansas School for the Deaf
L




Colorado School for the Deaf and Blind W
Classroom B/C
Rocky Mountain Deaf School L




South Hills High School
L
Conference Room
Louisiana School for the Deaf
W