Thursday, December 5
2 - 3:45 PM
Team Arrival at Hotel and Registration
4:15 PM Buses to RSD
4:45 - 5:30 PM  Dinner (School Cafeteria) - Teams and GU Staff
5:30 PM Opening Ceremony (Auditorium)
6:30 PM Icebreaker Activities / Coaches' Meeting
7:15 PM Practice Matches
8:30 PM Coaches' Bowl
9:30 PM Buses to Hotel
10 PM Curfew

Friday, December 6
6:30 - 8:30 AM
Breakfast at the Hotel - Teams and GU
7:15 AM Bus to RSD - Buff Teams
8 AM - 5 PM
Hospitality Room Opens - Teams
8 AM Match 1 - Buff
8:30 AM Bus to RSD - Blue Teams
9 AM Match 2 - Blue
10 AM Match 3 - Buff
11 AM Match 4 - Blue
11 AM - 12 PM Lunch (School Cafeteria) - Buff Teams, Volunteers, and GU
12 - 1 PM Lunch (School Cafeteria) - Blue Teams, Volunteers, and GU
12 PM Match 5 - Buff
1 PM Match 6 - Blue
2 PM Match 7 - Buff
3 PM Match 8 - Blue
4 PM Match 9 - Buff
5 PM Match 10 - Blue
5 - 6:30 PM Dinner (School Cafeteria) - Teams and GU
6:45 PM Buses to Social Event (Teams only)
7 PM Gallaudet Club
9:15 PM Buses to Hotel (Teams only)
10:30 PM Curfew

Saturday, December 7
6:30 - 8:30 AM
Breakfast at the Hotel - Teams and GU
7:30 AM Bus to RSD - Blue Teams
8 AM - 4:30 PM
Hospitality Room Opens - Teams
8 AM Match 11 - Blue
8:30 AM Bus to RSD - Buff Teams
9 AM Match 12 - Buff
10 AM Match 13 - Blue **Buff Teams: Meet the President
11 AM Match 14 - Buff **Blue Teams: Meet the President
11 AM - 12 PM Lunch (School Cafeteria) - Buff Teams, Volunteers, and GU
11:45 AM - 1 PM Family Luncheon (School Cafeteria) - Invited Guests only
12 - 1 PM Lunch (School Cafeteria) - Blue Teams, Volunteers, and GU
1 PM Match 15 - Blue
2 PM Match 16 - Buff
3 PM Match 17 - Blue
4 PM Match 18 - Buff
4:45 - 5:45 PM Dinner (School Cafeteria) - Teams, Volunteers, and GU
5:45 PM Wild Card Test (Library and Lyon Hall)
6 PM Third Place Match (Auditorium)
7 PM Championship Match (Auditorium)
8 PM Awards Ceremony (Auditorium)
9 - 11:30 PM Farewell Party at Hotel (Teams and GU Only)
12 AM Curfew

Sunday, December 8
6:30 - 10 AM
Breakfast at the Hotel - Teams and GU
11 AM Checkout