8am Match 1 Win/Loss

MAC
Taft HS
W
Marlton Charter School for the Deaf
L

C1-C2
California School for the Deaf, Riverside W
Montana School for the Deaf and Blind
L

F1-F2
Oregon School for the Deaf L
Wyoming North W

G3-G4
California School for the Deaf, Fremont
W
Fairfax Senior HS
L
BYE Hawaii School for the Deaf and Blind

  9am Match 2 Win/Loss

MAC
University HS
L
Washington School for the Deaf W

C1-C2
Wyoming South W
SELACO
L

F1-F2
Edmonds Woodway HS
W
Southern Oregon ESD L

G3-G4
Idaho ESDB
W
South Hills HS
L
BYE Pearl City HS

  10am Match 3 Win/Loss

MAC
Fairfax Senior High School
L
Oregon School for the Deaf W

C1-C2
Wyoming North
L
California School for the Deaf, Riverside
W

F1-F2
Montana School for the Deaf and Blind L
Taft HS W

G3-G4
Marlton Charter School for the Deaf
W
Hawaii School for the Deaf and Blind
L
Bye California School for the Deaf, Fremont

  11am  Match 4 Win/Loss

MAC
Edmonds Woodway HS
W
University HS
L

C1-C2
Idaho ESDB
W
Southern Oregon ESD
L

F1-F2
Wyoming South W
Washington School for the Deaf L

G3-G4
Pearl City HS
W
SELACO

L

Bye South Hills HS

  12pm Match 5 Win/Loss

MAC
California School for the Deaf, Riverside W
Hawaii School for the Deaf and Blind
L

C1-C2
Oregon School for the Deaf
W
Marlton Charter School for the Deaf
L

F1-F2
California School for the Deaf, Fremont
W
Montana School for the Deaf and Blind
L

G3-G4
Fairfax Senior HS
4
Wyoming North
30
Bye Taft HS

  1pm Match 6 Win/Loss

MAC
Washington School for the Deaf
L
Edmonds Woodway HS W

C1-C2
Southern Oregon ESD
L
Wyoming South W

F1-F2
SELACO
L
Idaho ESDB
W

G3-G4
South Hills HS
L
Pearl City HS
W
Bye University HS

  2pm Match 7 Win/Loss
Marlton Charter School for the Deaf
L
MAC California School for the Deaf, Riverside W
Montana School for the Deaf and Blind
L
C1-C2 Oregon School for the Deaf
W
Wyoming North
L
F1-F2 California School for the Deaf, Fremont
W
Hawaii School for the Deaf and Blind
L
G3-G4 Taft HS
W
Bye Fairfax Senior HS

  3pm Match 8
Win/Loss

MAC
Idaho ESDB
L
University HS
W

C1-C2
Pearl City HS
L
Washington School for the Deaf
W

F1-F2
South Hills HS
W
Southern Oregon ESD
L

G3-G4
Wyoming South
L
Edmonds Woodway HS
W
Bye SELACO

  4pm Match 9
Win/Loss

MAC
Oregon School for the Deaf L
Taft HS
W

C1-C2
California School for the Deaf, Fremont
W
Hawaii School for the Deaf and Blind
L

F1-F2
Fairfax Senior HS
W
Marlton Charter School for the Deaf
L

G3-G4
Wyoming North
W
Montana School for the Deaf and Blind
L
Bye California School for the Deaf, Riverside

  5pm Match 10
Win/Loss

MAC
University HS
W
Wyoming South
L

C1-C2
Washington School for the Deaf
L
Idaho ESDB
W

F1-F2
Southern Oregon ESD
W
Pearl City HS
L

G3-G4
SELACO
L
South Hills HS
W
Bye Edmonds Woodway HS