* indicates cross-pool matches

Mar. 6, 8:30am Match 1 Win/Loss

W
ARSD L

Petra Howard Auditorium
W
WYHS L

WISD W
EWHS L

HSHS* L
KSSD* W

Mar. 6, 9:30am Match 2 Win/Loss

MSAD W
MOSD L

Petra Howard Auditorium
JHHS* W
MDS* L

MISD W
DOW L

ABI W
OHSD L

Mar. 6, 10:30am Match 3 Win/Loss

W
ARSD L

Petra Howard Auditorium
INSD L
IASD W

WISD W
L

NEB W
EWHS L

Mar. 6, 12:30pm Match 4 Win/Loss

JHHS W
ABI L

Petra Howard Auditorium
MISD L
MSAD W

W
L

MDS W
DOW L

Mar. 6, 1:30pm Match 5 Win/Loss

INSD W
KSSD L

Petra Howard Auditorium
WISD W
L

WYHS L
ARSD W

EWHS* L
IASD* W

Mar. 6, 2:30pm Match 6 Win/Loss

L
MDS W

Petra Howard Auditorium
OHSD* L
W

JHHS W
OKSD L

W
DOW L

Mar. 6, 3:30pm Match 7 Win/Loss

WYHS L
W

Petra Howard Auditorium
NEB L
W

EWHS L
W

ARSD L
W

Mar. 6, 4:30pm Match 8 Win/Loss

MOSD L
MDS W

Petra Howard Auditorium
DOW L
MSAD W

OHSD L
W

MISD* L
ABI* W

Mar. 7, 8:30am Match 9
Win/Loss

JHHS W
OHSD L

Petra Howard Auditorium
MSAD W
MDS L

Gold Room (Smith #20)
MISD W
MOSD L

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
ABI W
OKSD L

Mar. 7, 9:15am Match 10
Win/Loss

INSD W
WYHS L

Petra Howard Auditorium
L
W

Gold Room (Smith #20)
HSHS W
NEB L

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
W
ARSD* L

Mar. 7, 10:15am Opening Round Win/Loss

W
WYHS L

Petra Howard Auditorium
EWHS W
L
Gold Room (Smith #20) ARSD
BYE

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
DOW
BYE

Mar. 7, 12:30pm Round of 16, Part 1 Win/Loss

ARSD L
WISD W

Petra Howard Auditorium
ABI L
MISD W

Gold Room (Smith #20)
MDS W
OKSD L

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
IASD W
EWHS L

Mar. 7, 1:30pm Round of 16, Part 2 Win/Loss

OHSD L
MSAD W

Petra Howard Auditorium
ABI L
MISD W

Gold Room (Smith #20)
HSHS L
KSSD W

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
JHHS W
DOW L

Mar. 7, 2:45pm Quarterfinals Win/Loss

INSD 34
MSAD 24

Petra Howard Auditorium
IASD 25
MDS 24

Gold Room (Smith #20)
MISD 22
WISD 29

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
JHHS 60
KSSD 12

Mar. 7, 4:00pm Semifinals/Consolation Matches Win/Loss

KSSD 14
MSAD 39

Petra Howard Auditorium
JHHS 68
INSD 30

Gold Room (Smith #20)
MDS 29
MISD 34

Maroon Room (Smith #21)
IASD 33
WISD 44

Mar. 7, 6:00pm Third Place Match Win/Loss

IASD 32
INSD 87

Mar. 7, 7:00pm Championship Match Win/Loss

WISD 34
JHHS 84