California School for the Deaf - Fremont (CSDF)
Fremont, CA

Back row: Naomi Brock (11), Courtney Bronson (11), Donovan Holmes (11), Chang-May Tan (9)
Front row: Allison Gibbons, Andrew Phillips

California School for the Deaf - Riverside (CSDR)
Riverside, CA

Back row: Trevin Adams (9), Aspen Goldstein (11), Enrico Miller (11), Ty Willey (9)
Front row: Alyssa Romano, Amanda Willard

Crater High School (CHS)
Central Point, OR

Back row: Lucas DiGiorgio (10), Aubrey Merrill (10), Jozlyn Benton (10), Samantha Castaneda (12)
Front row: Erin Jolliffe, Kelle Lovett

EDCO Program for the Deaf & Hard of Hearing (EDCO)
Newton, MA

Back row: Paul Bishop (10), Dennis Mayor (12), Chloe Jean-Pierre (11), Yuhan Chang (11)
Front row: Cheryl Etoniru, Melissa Phair

Florida School for the Deaf and the Blind (FSDB)
St. Augustine, FL

Back row: Geoffrey Porter (9), Brieara Warren (12), Daniel Pletenets (9), Nolan Fisher (12)
Front row: Valerie Griffin, Andrea Binder

Indiana School for the Deaf (INSD)
Indianapolis, IN

Back row: Seanna Baird (9), Izabella Sforzo (10), Max Skjeveland (12), Luisa Skjeveland (10)
Front row: Chuck Daube, Mary Kovatch

Iowa School for the Deaf (IASD)
Council Bluffs, IA

Back row: Jocelyn Burns (12), Molly McEvoy (12), Kalista Nipper (9), Travin Nipper (11)
Front row: Kevin Boyce, Taryn Peterson

John Hersey High School (JHHS)
Arlington Heights, IL

Back row: Sergio Cortes (11), Surabhi Gangadkar (10), Yael Lenga (12), Avi Patel (10)
Front row: Maureen Alvarado

Marie Philip School at The Learning Center for the Deaf (MPS)
Framingham, MA 

Back row: Samantha Fernsebner (9), Tyler Furzland (10), Kyle Florio (10), Daniel Belozovsky (10)
Front row: Jessica Meehan, Karen Turley

Maryland School for the Deaf (MDSD)
Frederick, MD

Back row: Ciara Luttrell (10), Keanu Herzig-Wilcox (9), Thalia Guettler (12), Amanda Maisel (12)
Front row: Priscilla Biskupiak, Keith Nolan

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (MSAD)
Faribault, MN

Back row: Benny Dow (10), Jordan Iseri (10), Karsen Schroeder (10), Dalina Schwartz (9)
Front row: Megan Frowick-Morgan, Beth Hamilton

Model Secondary School for the Deaf (MSSD)
Washington, DC

Back row: Coffey King (9), Nathaniel Jacob (12), Audrey Gray (12), Frederick Scott (10)
Front row: Jessy Willoughby, John Borkowski

Montgomery County Public Schools (MCPS)
Montgomery County, MD

Back row: Caroline Itzkoff (12), Grace Harrington (12), Elisabeth Jang (12), Lena Cui (11)
Front row: Shay Taylor, Sean Blake

Montana School for the Deaf and Blind (MSDB)
Great Falls, MT

Back row: Brandon Arensmeyer (12), Tayler Davis (11), Samantha Faulkner (12), Trevin Smith (11)
Front row: Yvette Smail, Jennifer Wasson

New Mexico School for the Deaf (NMSD)
Santa Fe, NM

Back row: Monica Chavez (12), Bruce Brewer Jr. (10), Kieran Vollmar (9), Jarrod Burns (11)
Front row: Carrie Nichols, Scott Vollmar

Pinellas County District (PCD)
Largo, FL

Back row: Tyna Kim (11), Drew Hornyak (9), Vipin Suren (12), Isabella Engelman (12)
Front row: Franklin Smith, Melissa Hebbeler

Rocky Mountain Deaf School (RMDS)
Denver, CO

Back row: Makayla Hoy (12), Noal Blessing (9), Jayden Tuttle (9), Dashiel Ferguson (9)
Front row: Rachel Benedict, Nancy McAnlis

Texas School for the Deaf (TXSD)
Austin, TX

Back row: Cage Keathley (12), Trey Johnson (10), Julian Zea (10),
Front row: Michelle Halvorsen, Claira Oberrender

Wisconsin School for the Deaf (WISD)
Delavan, WI

Back row: Madison Bongard (12), Marissa LaGow (10), Katie McClyman (11), Caleb Zapadinsky (10)
Front row: Casey Kelly, Lucinda Inches

W.T. Woodson High School (WOOD)
Fairfax, VA

Back row: Hemanth Goli (10), Mahanth Goli (10), Talia Guglielmino (12), Rosie Millett (12)
Front row: Julie Clinch, Shan Pillai