Feb. 14, 8:30am Match 1 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
MSSD W
AASD L

Gym East
KYSD W
LSD L

Classroom #227
WOOD W
NCSD L

Classroom #125
VSDB W
TNSD L

Feb. 14, 9:30am Match 2 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
FSDB W
MISS L

Gym East
TXSD W
TAFT L

Classroom #227
PCD W
PLANO L

Classroom #125
WWHS W
MARL L

Feb. 14, 10:30am Match 3 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
MSSD W
KYSD L

Gym East
ALSD W
AASD L

Classroom #227
WOOD W
VSDB L

Classroom #125
STARR W
NCSD L

Feb. 14, 12:30pm Match 4 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
TXSD L
FSDB W

Gym East
GSD L
TAFT W

Classroom #227
PCD W
WWHS L

Classroom #125
BHS W
PLANO L

Feb. 14, 1:30pm Match 5 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
LSD W
AASD L

Gym East
MSSD W
ALSD L

Classroom #227
WOOD W
STARR L

Classroom #125
TNSD L
NCSD W

Feb. 14, 2:30pm Match 6 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
TXSD W
GSD L

Gym East
MISS L
TAFT W

Classroom #227
MARL L
PLANO W

Classroom #125
PCD W
BHS L

Feb. 14, 3:30pm Match 7 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
AASD L
KYSD W

Gym East
LSD W
ALSD L

Classroom #227
NCSD L
VSDB W

Classroom #125
TNSD L
STARR W

Feb. 14, 4:30pm Match 8 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
TAFT L
FSDB W

Gym East
MISS L
GSD W

Classroom #227
PLANO L
WWHS W

Classroom #125
MARL L
BHS W

Feb. 15, 8:30am Match 9
Win/Loss

Theater Malz
FSDB W
GSD L

Gym East
TXSD W
MISS L

Classroom #227
PCD W
MARL L

Classroom #125
WWHS W
BHS L
Feb. 15, 9:15am Match 10
Win/Loss

Theater Malz
MSSD W
LSD L

Gym East
KYSD W
ALSD L

Classroom #227
WOOD W
TNSD L

Classroom #125
VSDB W
STARR L

Feb. 15, 10:15am Opening Round Win/Loss

Theater Malz
NCSD W
MISS L

Gym East
ALSD W
MARL L
Classroom #227 PLANO
AASD L

Classroom #125
GSD W
TNSD L

Feb. 15, 12:30pm Round of 16, Part 1 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
MSSD W
NCSD L

Gym East
WOOD W
ALSD L

Classroom #227
WWHS L
TAFT W

Classroom #125
TXSD W
BHS L

Feb. 15, 1:30pm Round of 16, Part 2 Win/Loss

Theater Malz
VSDB W
LSD L

Gym East
FSDB W
PLANO L

Classroom #227
KYSD W
STARR L

Classroom #125
PCD W
GSD L

Feb. 15, 2:45pm Quarterfinals Win/Loss

Theater Malz
MSSD 48
TXSD 21

Gym East
PCD 45
VSDB 28

Classroom #227
TAFT 15
WOOD 46

Classroom #125
KYSD 26
FSDB 34

Feb. 15, 4:00pm Semifinals/Consolation Matches Win/Loss

Theater Malz- SF #1
MSSD 52
WOOD 48

Gym East- Consolation
VSDB 48
KYSD 26

Classroom #227- SF #2
FSDB 67
PCD 64

Classroom #125- Consolation
TXSD 39
TAFT 22

Feb. 15, 6:00pm Third Place Match Win/Loss

Theater Malz
WOOD 40
PCD 65
Feb. 15, 7:00pm Championship Match Win/Loss

Theater Malz
FSDB 46
MSSD 93