*Schedule is subject to change*

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13TH: ARRIVAL DAY  
1:00–4:00 PM         Arrivals/Registration @ MSSD Dorm 
1:00 -4:00PM Tour of Gallaudet University Campus 
4:15 PM Icebreaker Activities @ Gym West
4:15PM Coaches’ Meeting @ Upper Star Gallery 
5:30 PM                  Dinner @ Cafeteria
6:30 PM                  Opening Ceremony @ Malz Theatre
7:15 PM Practice Matches @ Various Locations
10:00 PM                Curfew

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14TH: DAY ONE OF COMPETITION 
7:00–9:00 AM        Breakfast @ Cafeteria 
8:00 AM                  Hospitality Room opens
8:30 AM                  Match 1 (Pool A, B)
9:30 AM                  Match 2 (Pool C, D)
                                             **Pool A, B Team Photos
10:30 AM                Match 3 (Pool A, B)
                                             **Pool C, D Team Photo
11:30 AM–12:30 PM  Lunch @ Cafeteria 
12:30 PM                Match 4 (Pool C, D)
1:30 PM                  Match 5 (Pool A, B)
2:30 PM                  Match 6 (Pool C, D)
3:30 PM                  Match 7 (Pool A, B)
4:30 PM                  Match 8 (Pool C, D)
4:30 PM                  Hospitality Rooms close
5:30–6:30 PM         Dinner @ Cafeteria 
6:30 PM Board Buses for Social Event
7:00–9:00 PM         Social Event 
9:30 PM Buses back to MSSD  
11:00 PM                Curfew

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 15TH: DAY TWO OF COMPETITION 
7:00–9:00 AM        Breakfast @ Cafeteria 
7:30 AM                  Hospitality Room opens
8:30 AM                  Match 9 (Pool A, B)
9:15 AM                Match 10 (Pool C, D)
10:05 AM     Tournament Bracket Announcement @ TBD 
10:15 AM                Opening Round
11:15 AM –12:30 PM  Bison Luncheon @ MSSD Dorm 
12:30 PM                  Round of 16, Part 1
1:30 PM                  Round of 16, Part 2
2:45 PM                  Quarterfinals
4:00 PM                  Semifinals/Consolation
4:30 PM                  Hospitality Rooms close
5:00 -6:00 PM          Dinner @ Cafeteria 
5:45 PM                  Wild Card Test 
6:00 PM                  Third Place Match @ Malz Theatre 
7:00 PM                  Championship Match @ Malz Theatre 
8:00 PM                  Awards Ceremony @ Malz Theatre 
9:30–11:30 PM              Farewell Party @ Eagle Zone
12:00 AM                Curfew

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 16TH: DEPARTURE DAY  
6:30 – 10:00 AM    Breakfast/Departures 
10:00 AM                Checkout