Feb. 22, 12:30pm Match 1 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
MHS W
DOHS L

Grille 220
CSDR W
USDB L

Olona 202
CSDF W
ASDB L

Olona 205
IESDB W
CSDB L

Feb. 22, 1:30pm Match 2 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
RMDS W
HSDB L

Grille 220
NMSD W
SHHS L

Olona 202
PDSD W
PCHS L

Olona 205
UHS W
ORSD L

Feb. 22, 2:30pm Match 3 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
CSDR W
IESDB L

Grille 220
WYO L
USDB W

Olona 202
CSDF W
MHS L

Olona 205
WASD W
ASDB L

Feb. 22, 3:30pm Match 4 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
NMSD W
RMDS L

Grille 220
MSDB W
SHHS L

Olona 202
UHS W
PDSD L

Olona 205
CHS W
ORSD L

Feb. 22, 4:30pm Match 5 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
CSDF W
WASD L

Grille 220
CSDR W
WYO L

Olona 202
DOHS L
ASDB W

Olona 205
CSDB L
USDB W

Feb. 22, 5:30pm Match 6 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
UHS L
CHS W

Grille 220
NMSD W
MSDB L

Olona 202
HSDB L
SHHS W

Olona 205
PCHS  L
ORSD W

Feb. 22, 6:30pm Match 7 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
DOHS L
WASD W

Grille 220
CSDB L
WYO W

Olona 202
ASDB L
MHS W

Olona 205
USDB L
IESDB W

Feb. 22, 7:30pm Match 8 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
ORSD L
PDSD W

Grille 220
SHHS L
RMDS W

Olona 202
HSDB L
MSDB W

Olona 205
PCHS W
CHS L

Feb. 23, 8:30am Match 9
Win/Loss

Cafeteria
CSDF W
DOHS L

Grille 220
IESDB W
WYO L

Olona 202
CSDR W
CSDB L

Olona 205
MHS W
WASD L
Feb. 23, 9:15am Match 10
Win/Loss

Cafeteria
UHS W
PCHS L

Grille 220
RMDS L
MSDB W

Olona 202
NMSD W
HSDB L

Olona 205
PDSD W
CHS L

Feb. 23, 10:15am Opening Round Win/Loss

Cafeteria
SHHS W
PCHS L

Grille 220
WYO W
DOHS L
Olona 202 ASDB
CSDB L

Olona 205
ORSD W
HSDB L

Feb. 23, 12:30pm Round of 16, Part 1 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
MSDB W
USDB L

Grille 220
IESDB L
RMDS W

Olona 202
ASDB W
UHS L

Olona 205
CSDF W
ORSD L

Feb. 23, 1:30pm Round of 16, Part 2 Win/Loss

Cafeteria
CSDR W
SHHS L

Grille 220
WYO L
NMSD W

Olona 202
MHS L
CHS W

Olona 205
PDSD L
WASD W

Feb. 23, 2:45pm Quarterfinals Win/Loss

Cafeteria
CSDF 64
MSDB 29

Grille 220
RMDS 25
ASDB 18

Olona 202
CHS 35
NMSD 41

Olona 205
CSDR 29
WASD 18

Feb. 23, 4:00pm Semifinals/Consolation Matches Win/Loss

Cafeteria- CONS
MSDB 49
ASDB 26

Grille 220- SF
CSDF 48
RMDS 23

Olona 202- CONS
WASD 16
CHS 34

Olona 205-SF 
CSDR 42
NMSD 44

Feb. 23, 6:00pm Third Place Match Win/Loss

Cafeteria
RMDS 34
CSDR 25
Feb. 23, 7:00pm Championship Match Win/Loss

Cafeteria
CSDF 60
NMSD 42