*Schedule is subject to change*

FRIDAY, FEB. 21, 2020
1:00–4:00 PM         Registration @ KCC (Ohia Auditorium/Lobby)
4:15 PM                  Icebreaker Activities/Coaches Meeting @ KCC (locations- where?)
5:30 PM                  Dinner/Hawaiian Dessert (Cafeteria or Outside)
6:30 PM                  Opening Ceremony (Cafeteria?)
7:15 PM                  Practice Matches (Two classrooms)
8:45 PM                  Buses to U of H Lodging to check in
10:30 PM                Curfew

SATURDAY, FEB. 22, 2020
7:30 AM Buses to Waikiki Beach
8:00 AM Breakfast @ Waikiki Beach
8:00AM-11:30AM Swimming/Shopping @ Waikiki Beach
11:30 AM Buses back to U of H
1:00 PM Buses to KCC
1:30 PM Lunch @ KCC
2:30 PM                Hospitality Rooms open
2:30 PM                  Match 1 (Pool A, B)
3:30 PM                  Match 2 (Pool C, D)
                                             **Pool A, B Team Photos
4:30 PM                Match 3 (Pool A, B)
                                             **Pool C, D Team Photo
5:30 PM                Match 4 (Pool C, D)
6:30 PM                  Match 5 (Pool A, B)
6:30 PM Dinner for Pool C, D @ KCC
7:30 PM Dinner for Pool A, B @ KCC
7:30 PM                  Match 6 (Pool C, D)
8:30 PM                  Match 7 (Pool A, B)
8:30 PM                  Hospitality Rooms Close
9:45 PM                  Buses leave for U of H Lodging
11:00 PM                Curfew 

SUNDAY, FEB. 23, 2020
7:00–9:00 AM        Breakfast @ KCC
7:00 AM Pool C/D bus to KCC
8:00 AM                  Match 8 (Pool C, D)
8:00 AM Pool A/B bus to KCC
9:00 AM                  Match 9 (Pool A, B)
9:45 AM                Match 10 (Pool C, D)
10:45 AM Opening Round
11:15 AM-12:30PM Lunch for all teams 
12:30 PM                  Round of 16, Part 1
1:30 PM                  Round of 16, Part 2
2:30 PM                  Quarterfinals
3:30 PM                  Semifinals/Consolation
4:30 PM                  Hospitality Rooms Close
4:30 PM                  Third Place Match @ Cafeteria
5:30 PM         Dinner @ KCC
6:15 PM                  Wild Card Test
6:15 PM                  Championship Match @ Cafeteria
7:30 PM                  Awards Ceremony @ Cafeteria
8:15 PM Buses to Hawaii SDB
9:00–11:30 PM             Farewell Party @ Hawaii SDB
11:45 PM Buses to U of H Lodging
12:30 AM                Curfew 

MONDAY, FEB. 24, 2020 
6:30–10:00 AM      Breakfast to go/Departures
10:00 AM                Checkout